Discentes

Turma 2016.2                                                                 Orientadores

  1. Angélica Patrícia Bertolo                             Dra. Darlene Cavalheiro
  2. Diego Perosa                                                  Dra. Elisandra Rigo
  3. Elis Regina Favero                                        Dr. Cassandro T. Amarante
  4. Elisa Sonza                                                     Dra. Liziane Schittler
  5. Fabiane Paula Werlang Schuster               Dra. Aniela Pinto Kempka
  6. Guilherme Augusto Manske                       Dra. Ana Luiza Schogor
  7. Joceane Pigatto                                             Dr. Cleuzir da Luz
  8. Mariane Wolf                                                 Dr. Alexandre Tadeu Paulino
  9. Patrícia Gotardo Machado                          Dr. Alessandro Cazonatto Galvão
  10. Sinara Bordignon                                          Dr. Marcel Manente Boiago
  11. Tatiane Milkievicz                                         Dr. Weber da Silva Robazza

 Turma 2017.1                                                                 Orientadores

  1. Cristina Henrique de Oliveira                     Dr. Marcel Manente Boiago
  2. Danielle Specht Malta                                  Dra. Elisandra Rigo
  3. Deisy Maria Memlak                                    Dr. Cleuzir da Luz
  4. Denize Rodrigues                                          Dr. Gilmar de Almeida Gomes
  5. Luniele Beilke                                                Dr. Cassandro T. Amarante
  6. Marina Volpato Dacoreggio                        Dra. Aniela Pinto Kempka
  7. Mauricio Dal Bello                                        Dr. Alexandre Tadeu Paulino
  8. Priscila Pereira de Souza                             Dr. Alessandro Cazonatto Galvão
  9. Raquel Bulegon                                             Dra. Andréia Zilio Dinon
  10. Sarah Bianca Soares da Silva                     Dra. Ana Luiza B. Schogor
  11. Vinicius Badia                                               Dr. Weber da Silva Robazza

Turma 2017.2                                                                  Orientadores

  1. Ana Carolina Baldissera                             Dr. Weber da Silva Robazza
  2. Andressa Dalila Bianchi                             Dra. Elisandra Rigo
  3. Andreia Guaragni                                        Dr. Marcel Manente Boiago
  4. Cesar Zanfonato                                           Dr. Gilmar de Almeida Gomes
  5. Claudia Kraus Pagotto Demari                 Dr. Cristiano André Steffens
  6. Cristine Vogel                                               Dra. Aniela Pinto Kempka
  7. Felipe Galon de Andrade                            Dr. Cleuzir da Luz
  8. Gabriela Bristott                                           Dr. Alessandro Cazonatto Galvão
  9. Gisiéli Carla Morandin                                Dr. Darlene Cavalheiro
  10. Ivan de Marco                                               Dra. Liziane Schittler
  11. João Victor Balestrin Sartor                       Dr. Weber da Silva Robazza
  12. Vanessa Dall Agnol                                       Dra. Andréia Zilio Dinon
  13. Vanessa Stein                                                 Dr. Gilmar de Almeida Gomes